Серебряные выпускники

1988 год

Посиделова Алла Леонидовна

1989 год

Кравченко Ирина Владимировна

Мозговая Юлия Владимировна

Морозов Андрей Федорович

Ткачев Андрей Александрович

1990 год

Ароян Светлана  Тиграновна

Бондаренко Анна Николаевна

Видершпан Марина Демьяновна

Воротеляк Эльвира Витальевна

Колтун Светлана Васильевна

1991 год

Девадзе Лейла Нурлевна

Ковырзин Павел Владимирович

Молчанова Наталья Александровна

Семина Елена Владимировна

Сухорукова Галина Ивановна

1992 год

Велиева Елена Абдуловна

Гармашов Владимир Николаевич

Гончарова Наталья Александровна

Яценко Татьяна Анатольевна

1993 год

Григорян Юлиана Сергеевна

Гридчин Андрей Александрович

Новгородцева Людмила Ивановна

Сапожникова Наталья Валентиновна

Черкашина Татьяна Олеговна

Шиянова Татьяна Евгеньевна

1994 год

Барышников Александр Евгеньевич

Гресева Ирина Викторовна

Жигунова Елена Борисовна

Семина Ольга Владимировна

1995 год

Афанасова Оксана Осиповна

Лукашин Михаил Васильевич

Молчанова Татьяна Владимировна

Васильевна

1996 год    

Боева Светлана Анатольевна

Ефимцова Светлана Николаевна

Жингалов Денис Иванович

Купина Нонна Александровна

Лазарева Екатерина  Васильевна

1997 год

Воробьев Семен Сергеевич

Выглазов Дмитрий Александрович

Алексенко Дмитрий Александрович

Курников Владимир Александрович

Поздняков Сергей Сергеевич

Поляков Юрий Сергеевич

Рыбальченко Ксения Викторовна

Турянский Александр Анатольевич

1998 год

Маслова Оксана Юрьевна

1999 год

Кравцов Денис Юрьевич

Мишнева Екатерина Васильевна

Стрижаков Сергей Николаевич

Яковлев Денис Александрович

2000 год

Воронин Игорь Викторович

Клевцова Марина Анатольевна

Морозова Татьяна Александровна

Роганина Анна Сергеевна

Роганина Анна Александровна

Сурженко Александр Валентинович

Толстой Даниил Александрович

Уткина Татьяна Владимировна

Чертовская Кристина Викторовна

2001 год

Алексеенко Екатерина Александровна

Жингалова Анастасия Ивановна

Коптева Наталья Вячеславовна

Лукьянова Алла Сергеевна

Шабанова Елена Александровна

2002 год

Лазарева Марина Алексеевна

Липовская Елена Викторовна

Мелещенко Роман Васильевич

Монакова  Дарья Васильевна 

Покотилова Анна Владимировна

Попов Денис Юрьевич

Шибаев Александр Николаевич

Шкода Виктория Владимировна

2003 год

Ефимова Марина Сергеевна

Колпакова Наталья Алексеевна

Кузина Екатерина Александровна

Синельник Наталья Сергеевна

Хаценович Жанна Валерьевна