Список работников средней школы №6

1. Абраменко Надежда Николаевна Техничка 6.10.1960 С. Ржевка Полевая 46/2 3-02-39
2. Байдина Людмила Николаевна Директор 05.03.1961 с. Ржевка, ул. Чапаева, д.47-А 7-06-65
3. Беденко Ирина Ивановна Секретарь 16.10.1982 Ленина 111-3
4. Безуглая Елена Михайловна Учитель 21.03.1972 ул. Свободы 37/48 4-58-51
5. Беляева Елена Николаевна Зам. дир 6.09.1966 Шумилова 7/8 8-905-674-30-61
6. Бурдыга Тамара Алексеевна Учитель 28.10.1954 Темерязева 34
7. Ворнавская Валентина Михайловна Техничка 11.04.1954 Рж. шоссе 247 3-19-53
8. Демьянова Наталья Александровна Рук.круж 19.06.1986 Котовского 20
9. Долгинцева Любовь Станиславовна Зам. дир 9.04.1961 с. Ржевка, ул. Ленина, д.14 7-05-86
10. Дорошенко Татьяна Александровна Зам. дир 5,05,1962 Дорожников 4-1 3-07-52
11. Жалдак Сергей Валерьевич Учитель 19.09.1980 Парковая 4/58
12. Жилина Елена Ивановна Учитель 28.05.1970 Ул. Свободы 38/27 3-15-10
13. Жукова Лариса Николаевна Гл.бух 23.10.1974 Дорожников 18
14. Захаренко Наталья Николаевна Рук. круж. ГПД 12.04.1979 Шумилова 22/66 3-08-05
15. Калюжная Людмила Николаевна Учитель 13.07.1969 С.Ржевка, ул. Совхозная, 25 7-03-89
16. Каторгина Алла Викторовна Ст. вожатая 5.06.1975 Котовского 27 3-16-30
17. Ковалева Светлана Семеновна Учитель 24.09.1964 ул. Тургенева 14
18. Колесникова Алла Алексеевна Техничка 10.02.1962 Карьерная 126
19. Коптева Татьяна Ивановна Учитель 12.01.1974 Ул. Мичурина 3-14 4-15-18
20. Крамм Ольга Романовна Зам. дир х.ч 5.04.1965 Карьерная 22
21. Куракин Сергей Иванович Рабочий 25.01.1929 Красноармейская 77 3-06-73
22. Лазарева Елена Александровна Учитель 29.11.1969 ул. Щорса , 26-А 3-03-40
23. Лебедева Ольга Александровна Техничка 28.05.1958 Пер. Красноармейский 34-А
24. Литвиненко Татьяна Ивановна Учитель 04.12.19 Ленина 94/60
25. Меркулова Людмила Валентиновна Учитель 2.01.1969 с. Ржевка, ул Чапаева, 7-06-06
26. Мельник Наталья Михайловна Сторож 27.02.1960 Карьерная 138
27. Милицкий Дмитрий Николаевич Учитель 12.06.1975 Речная 60 3-01-26
28. Олейников Николай Стефанович Учитель 22.05.1942 Ул. Шумилова, 22/6 3-1042
29. Олейникова Антонина Петровна Рук круж. Ул. Шумилова, 22/6 3-1042
30. Петракова Людмила Николаевна Учитель 18.11.1960 Ул. Шумилова 22/33 3-00-72
31. Погребняк Ольга Викторовна Раб.стол 11.03.1962 Шумилова 6/3
32. Подставкина Татьяна Александровна Учитель 7.02.1961 п. Карьерный 20 3-06-02
33. Понкратова Ирина Владимировна Учитель 11.08.1968 ул. Красноармейская 49
34. Попова Наталья Владимировна Учитель 20.10.1959 Ул. Шумилова 23/18 3-09-05
35. Попова Татьяна Дмитриевна Учитель 21.03.1978 Ул. Шумилова 11/2
36. Прокопчук Александр Григорьевич Совмест 13.07.1975 Шумилова 22/39 3-00-22
37. Саакян Юрий Борисович Учитель 30.07.1957 С. Нежеголь, ул. Казацкая 8 - 4-13-10
38. Свич Вера Михайловна Учитель 26.05.1957 Ул. Шумилова 21/73 3-19-08
39. Сергеева Татьяна Анатольевна Психолог 19.08.1963 Шумилова 23/57 3-17-00
40. Сиваторова Валентина Николаевна Учитель 16.12.1967 Ул. Шумилова 24/64
41. Славгородская Елена Владимировна Учитель 4.12.1961 Ленина 21\5 4-24-58
42. Смецкая Елена Юрьевна Бух-кассир 25.10.1984 Шумилова 22/39 3-00-22
43. Спесивцева Таисия Ивановна Учитель 26.09.1953 Ул. Шумилова 22/53 3-19-10
44. Стеценко Александр Альбертович Рабочий 24.02.1958 Луговая 6/74 3-06-73
45. Суворова Татьяна Владимировна Техничка 5.09.1976 Шумилова 26/42
46. Сухомлинова Тамара Федоровна Техничка 21.10.1955 Шумилова 19/36 3-13-50
47. Талонпойка Ирина Николаевна Рук.кр 20.07.1959 Шумилова 20/18 3-20-18
48. Тарасова Зоя Николаевна Лаборант 2.05.1953 Шумилова 23/54 3-16-07
49. Толстая Валентина Александровна Учитель 6.10.1958 п. Карьерный 7-А 3-05-71
50. Трофимова Валентина Павловна Учитель 14.07.1949 Ул. Рж. шоссе, д.232 8-905-671-79-62
51. Удянская Евгения Александровна Учитель 30.12.1953 Ул. Шумилова 23/40 3-08-39
52. Удянский Алексей Петрович Учитель 1.01.1951 Ул. Шумилова23/40 3-08-39
53. Унковская Татьяна Евгеньевна Сторож 10.03.1961 Карьерная 72
54. Ушакова Наталья Михайловна Соц.пед 05,02,1970 Мостовая 1Б-2
55. Ушакова Татьяна Алексеевна Учитель 28.11.1955 Ул. Шумилова 21/89 3-03-47
56. Чигринова Татьяна Григорьевна Библиотекарь 27.01.1957 Пер. Институтский 6-24 3-13-76
57. Шевкун Александр Анатольевич Преп-орг-ОБЖ 1.06.1958 Ул. Ленина 87/23 2-87-72
58. Шелкоплясова Светлана Ивановна Раб.стол 14.02.1948 Ул. Крупской 78 4-84-03
59. Ткачева Ирина Валентиновна техничка